Allievi provinciali

Redazione

GIRONE A 

2^ GIORNATA

AQUILA - BRENO 2-5
LA SPORTIVA - BIENNO 2-1
ORSA ISEO - OME 0-2
PARATICO - EDEN ESINE 0-2
PROVAGLIESE - CENTROLAGO 1-6
SELLERO NOVELLE - NUOVA CAMUNIA 1-8
RIPOSA: ALTOSEBINO

Classifica

#SQUADRAPuntiGiocate
1 OME 6

2

2 EDEN ESINE 6 2
3 LA SPORTIVA 6 2
4 ORSA ISEO 3 2
5 BRENO

3

1
6 ALTOSEBINO 3 1
7 CENTROLAGO 3 2
8

BIENNO

3 2
9 NUOVA CAMUNIA 3 2
10 PARATICO 0 2
11 AQUILA

0

2
12 SELLERO NOVELLE 0 2
13 PROVAGLIESE 0 2

 

GIRONE B 

2^ GIORNATA

CAPRIOLO - COLOGNE 3-0
CHIARI - V. AURORA TRAVAGLIATO 0-4
ERBUSCO - PASSIRANO 2-3
PONTOGLIESE - MONTORFANO 0-0
PRO PALAZZOLO - OSPITALETTO 10-0
SAN PANCRAZIO - PADERNESE 4-0

RIPOSA: CAZZAGOBORNATO

Classifica

#SQUADRAPuntiGiocate
1 PRO PALAZZOLO 6 2
2

CAPRIOLO

6 2
3 PASSIRANO 6

2

4 PONTOGLIESE

4

2
5 CAZZAGOBORNATO 3 1
6 ERBUSCO 3 2
7 V. AURORA TRAVAGLIATO 3 2
8 SAN PANCRAZIO 3

2

9

MONTORFANO

1 2
10 COLOGNE 0 1
11 CHIARI

0

2
12 PADERNESE 0 2
13 OSPITALETTO 0 2

 

GIRONE C 

2^ GIORNATA

BORGO SAN GIACOMO - BORGOSATOLLO 4-0
FIONDA BAGNOLO - VIRTUS MANERBIO 3-3
POMPIANO - FLERO 0-2
ORCEANA - SAN PAOLO 6-0
ROCCA - AZZANO MELLA 3-1
QUINZANESE - PONTEVICHESE 7-0

RIPOSA: VEROLESE

Classifica

#SQUADRAPuntiGiocate
1 ORCEANA 6 2
2

BORGO SAN GIACOMO

6 2
3

QUINZANESE

4 2
4

VIRTUS MANERBIO

4 2
5 ROCCA 3 1
6 FLERO 3 2
7 AZZANO MELLA 3 2
8 FIONDA BAGNOLO 1 2
9 SAN PAOLO 1 2
10 BORGOSATOLLO 0 1
11 POMPIANO 0 2
12 PONTEVICHESE 0 2
FC VEROLESE 1 1

 

GIRONE D 

2^ GIORNATA

CASTENEDOLESE - GAMBARA 2-1
CALCINATO - CALVINA 0-4
BETTINZOLI - SAN BARTOLOMEO 2-2
MONTIRONE - VOLTA 0-0
V. FERALPI LONATO - RONDINELLE 0-1
V. MONTICHIARI - CARPENEDOLO 12-0

Classifica

#SQUADRAPuntiGiocate
1 V. MONTICHIARI 6 2
2 RONDINELLE 6 2
3 CALVINA 6 2
4 CASTENEDOLESE 4 2
5 V. FERALPI LONATO 3 2
6 GAMBARA 3 2
7 MONTIRONE 1 2
8 S. BARTOLOMEO 1 2
9 VOLTA 1 2
10 CARPENEDOLO 1 2
11 BETTINZOLI 1 2
12 CALCINATO 1 2

 

GIRONE E 

2^ GIORNATA

NUOVOLERA - ROVIZZA 3-0
REAL DESENZANESE - NUOVA VALSABBIA 1-6
TOSCOLANO - BEDIZZOLESE 1-4
VALTENESI - SPORTING DESENZANO 1-3
VILLA NUOVA - REZZATO 1-14
VOBARNO - NUVOLENTO 3-1

RIPOSA: GAVARDO

Classifica

#SQUADRAPuntiGiocate
1 SPORTING DESENZANO 6 2
2 NUVOLERA 6 2
3 ROVIZZA

3

2
4 GAVARDO 3 1
5 REZZATO 3 1
6 NUOVA VALSABBIA 3 1
7 BEDIZZOLESE 3 2
8 VOBARNO 3 2
9 NUVOLENTO 0 1
10 TOSCOLANO 0 2
11 VALTENESI 0 2
12 REAL DESENZANESE 0 2
FC VILLA NUOVA 0 2

 

GIRONE F 

2^ GIORNATA

CONCESIO - VILLA NUOVA 1-1
NAVECORTINE - COLLEBEATO 2-2
SAN MICHELE - MOMPIANO 3-2
S. ANDREA - RONCEDELLE 0-11
TORBOLE CASAGLIA - LODRINO 0-9
USO UNITED - CASTEGNATO 5-0

Classifica

#SQUADRAPuntiGiocate
1 RONCEDELLE 6 2
2 USO UNITED 6 2
3 VILLA NUOVA 3 2
4 LODRINO 3

2

5 CASTEGNATO 3

2

6 VALTROMPIA

3

1
7 SAN MICHELE 

3

2
8 COLLEBEATO 1 1
9 NAVECORTINE 1 1
10 CONCESIO 1 1
11 MOMPIANO 0 2
12 TORBOLE CASAGLIA 0 2
13 S. ANDREA 0 2

 


FASCIA B

GIRONE A 

2^ GIORNATA  

ALTOSEBINO - CASTREZZATO 3-0
CAZZAGOBORNATO - BIENNO 8-2
CHIESANUOVA - POMPIANO 7-1
TORBOLE CASAGLIA - CELLATICA
COCCAGLIO - GUSSAGO 2-1
RIPOSA: CASTELMELLA

Classifica

#SQUADRAPuntiGiocate
COCCAGLIO 6 2
CAZZAGOBORNATO 6

2

CHIESANUOVA 6 2
4 ALTOSEBINO 6 2
5 CELLATICA 0 0
6 TORBOLE CASAGLIA 0 0
7 GUSSAGO 1 0
8 CASTELMELLA 1 0
9 CASTREZZATO 0 2
10 BIENNO 0 2
11 POMPIANO 0 2

 

GIRONE B
2^GIORNATA   

RONDINELLE - VALGOBBIAZANANO 4-8
GIOVANI GIALLO BLU - MOMPIANO 0-3
GHEDI - REAL DOR 5-1
CASTENEDOLESE - USO UNITED 5-2
BOTTICINO - VALTROMPIA 4-0

URAGO MELLA - NAVECORTINE 1-5 

Classifica

#SQUADRAPuntiGiocate
1  NAVECORTINE 6 2
2  GHEDI 6 2
3  VALGOBBIAZANANO 6 2
4  CASTENEDOLESE 6 2
5  BOTTICINO 3 2
6  MOMPIANO 3 2
7  REAL DOR 3 2
8  URAGO MELLA 0 1
9  VALTROMPIA 0 1
10  USO UNITED 0

2

11  RONDINELLE 0

2

12  GIOVANI GIALLO BLU 0

2

 

 
 

banner assicurazione bottom

transped foot