Domenica Live, 11 marzo: il riepilogo di risultati e marcatori delle bresciane

Redazione
Il riepilogo di ieri:
 
SERIE C Gir. B
 
GUBBIO-FERALPISALO' 0-1
(62' Marchi)
 
SERIE D Gir. B
 
DARFO BOARIO-TRENTO 1-1
(22' Zanardini - 10' Kostadinovic)
PRO PATRIA-LUMEZZANE 1-0
(20' Zaro)
 
ECCELLENZA Gir. C
 
ADRENSE-BRENO 1-0
(10' Masperi)
BEDIZZOLESE-ORSA 2-1
(69' Brescianelli, 94' Faini - 47' Rusconi)
CALVINA-GHEDI 3-1
(22' Tomasoni, 51' Triglia, 57' Crescini - 75' Zamboni)
CAZZAGOBORNATO-CASTELLANA 2-1
(52' Albini, 90' Stefanescu - 59' Chiari)
LUISIANA-VOBARNO 0-0
ORCEANA-VALCALEPIO 1-2
(47' Thiam, 55' Consolazio, 60' Lleshaj)
 
PROMOZIONE Gir. C
 
FORZA E COSTANZA-U.COCCAGLIO 1-2
(6' Valli rig., 19' Sora)
 
PROMOZIONE Gir. D
  
BIENNO-SAN LAZZARO 0-0
MONTICHIARI-CASALROMANO rinviata
MONTORFANO-CALCINATO 0-0
REAL DOR-VIGHENZI 2-0
(5' Panelli, 40' Cucchi)
SAIANO-PREVALLE 0-1
(54' Sene)
SPORTING-OME 1-1
(90' Bonazzoli - 41' Furaforte)
VALGOBBIAZANANO-PRO DESENZANO 1-0
(30' Guerra
 
PRIMA CATEGORIA Gir. F
 
BARADELLO-SAN PANCRAZIO 0-3
(Donna, Qualantoni, Caironi)
PAGAZZANESE-COLOGNE 0-0
PIAN CAMUNO-FARA OLIVANA 1-1
(15' Gazzoli, 20' Urciuoli)
SELLERO-NUOVA VALCAVALLINA 3-3
(35' Poiatti, 60' Odelli, 65' Taboni - 2 Piro, Carrara) 
VIRTUS LOVERE-CASTREZZATO 2-1
(10' Zotti, 13' Felappi, 15' Tedeschi)
 
PRIMA CATEGORIA Gir. G
 
BAGNOLESE-GAVARDO 0-1
(81' Barbieri)
CASTENEDOLESE - VALSABBIA 2-1
(69' Pezzotti, 90' Dora - 19' Cama)
BOVEZZO-NAVECORTINE 3-1
(2 Curcio, Proteo - rig. Giugni)
CELLATICA-S.C. BRESCIA 4-0
(Tavella, 2 Okou Okou, Capelli rig.)
LOGRATO-CASTEGNATO rinviata
LODRINO-GUSSAGO 3-1
(32' Amankwaah, 55' Gatta, 91' Baldassi - 70' Dotti)
REAL FLERO-URAGO MELLA 1-3
(85' Modonesi - 25' Naoni, 57' Naoni, autogol)
VALTROMPIA-RODENGO SAIANO rinviata
 
PRIMA CATEGORIA Gir. H
 
NUOVA CURTATONE-PRALBOINO 0-2
(67' Bolentini, 85' Facconi)
TORRAZZO-VEROLESE rinviata
 
SECONDA CATEGORIA Gir. D
 
CHIARI-FORESTO SPARSO 3-1
(Laveroni, Belotti, Fakkar)
CIVIDATE CAMUNO-ERBUSCO 2-2
(22' Maffessoli, 30' Belli - 15' Zanella, 43' Buffoli)
FRANC.ERB-REAL ROVATO 1-0
(12' Moretti)
LA SPORTIVA-PROVEZZE 2-0
(26' Maiolini, 82' Codenotti)
NEW TEAM-PALOSCO 1-1
(Danesi)
PRO PALAZZOLO-REAL BOLGARE 2-1
(20' Moraschi, 40' Rodenghi rig. - 38' Skapi)
REAL CALCINATESE-PARATICO 1-1
(70' Tria, 94' Solda)
RONCADELLE-OSPITALETTO 0-2
(37' Olivetti, 57' Bono)
  
SECONDA CATEGORIA Gir. E
 
VALTENESI-VILLA NUOVA 1-0
(66' Danieli)
COLLEBEATO-REAL CASTENEDOLO 1-2
(24' Linetti - 39' Zaninelli, 77' Zara)
ODOLO-VIRTUS FERALPI LON. rinviata
SAN ZENO-TOSCOLANO 1-1
(8' A. Bosetti, 48' Apollonio)
SANT'ANDREA CONCESIO-POZZOLENGO 1-3
(40' Saleri - 15' Amadori, 35' Signorini, 85' Terraroli)
SAN CARLO REZZATO-VS LUME 1-3
(60' Ferroni - 28' Sanzogni, 43' Chinelli, 67' Loiacono)
SOLLEONE-VOL.MONTICHIARI rinviata
V.RONDINELLE-ROE' VOLCIANO 6-4 
(30', 75' Duina, 35' Taglietti, 36' Giustacchini, autogol, 60' Zanola, 63' Thompson, 90', 92' Roberti, 95' Rossetti)
 
 
SECONDA CATEGORIA Gir. F
 
AUR.TRAVAGLIATO-VEROLAVECCHIA 0-2
(90' Bertolini, 93' Bertolini)
BARBARIGA-REAL GHEDI 5-0
(7' Carone, 17' Bertoni, 41' Carone, 55' Carone, 74' Carone)
GHEDI-MONTIRONE 2-3
(55' Jalal, 65' Marcolini - 43' Lombardi, 77' Manenti, 80' Lombardi)
NUOVA SAN PAOLO-REMEDELLO 0-4
(45' Lipari, 62' Braga, 66' Messa, 85' Botturi)
OR.POMPIANO-ATL.DELLO rinviata
QUINZANESE-BORGOSATOLLO rinviata
VILLACLARENSE-ATLETIKO 1-1
(90' Ronca - 85' Bardelloni)
VIRTUS MANERBIO-OR.LOGRATO 6-3
(3 Tartini, Ziletti, Fattoruso, Mezzini - Oukeddou, Bracchi, Bigioli)
 
TERZA CATEGORIA Gir. A
 
CASTELCOVATI-NUOVA CAMUNIA rinviata
CASAGLIO-OR.MOMPIANO 1-2
(Glisenti - Musatti, autogol)
PASSIRANO-SAREZZO rinviata
CENTROLAGO-CONCESIO rinviata
PROVAGLIESE-ACC.RUDIANESE rinviata
PONTE ZANANO-SAN MICHELE 0-0 (sospesa a fine primo tempo)
PONTOGLIESE-PEDROCCA 3-0
(2 Bardi, Podavitte)
 
TERZA CATEGORIA Gir. B
 
ALFIANELLO-ATL.BASSANO 1-3
(75' Marchetto - 20' Pedrali, 46' Brighenti, 64' Brighenti)
ATL.OFFLAGA-FLERO 1-4
(2 Zani, Fieni, Rivetti, Massimiliani)
GABIANO-TORBOLE rinviata
AZZANO MELLA-GOTTOLENGO rinviata
MACLODIO-GAMBARA rinviata
PONTEVICHESE-SAN PAOLO 4-1
(2' Mezzini, 43' Dui, 55' Girelli, 85' Piovani - 90' Bertolini)
SCALMATI-CASTELMELLA 2-5
(Botturi, Manfredi - Linetti, Dentuti, Del Barba, Macaluso, Manera)
 
 
TERZA CATEGORIA Gir. C
 
ATL.CARPENEDOLO-PAITONE 1-1
(Perlotti aut. - Amadei)
ATL.MOMPIANO-ACQUAFREDDA 2-2
(23' Jarabek, 43' Miglio - 45' Bizai aut., 70' Mingardi)
BENACO SALO'-BOTTICINO rinviata
SERLE-MANERBA 3-0
(2 Cherubini, Coppola)
NUOVE LEGIONI CALC.-MARIO BETTINZOLI 2-1
(51' Murari, 88' Corbetti rig. - 91' Don)
EPAS-NUVOLERA rinviata
CHIESANUOVA-REAL BORGOSATOLLO 0-2
(47' Fauci, 90' Fauci)
ATL.BORGOSATOLLO-ROVIZZA 0-1
(67' Delai)