5 ottobre, il riepilogo: risultati e marcatori delle bresciane

Redazione

LEGA PRO
FERALPI SALO' – COMO 0-2
(39' Ganz, 90' Cristiani)

SERIE D
MONTICHIARI – VECOMP VR 1-2
(5' Fornito - 39' Santuari, 68' Santuari)
VILLAFRANCA – CILIVERGHE 2-0
(18' Tessaro, 82' Leardini)

ECCELLENZA (girone C)
ASOLA – ORCEANA 1-2
(88' Buoli - 2' Corradi, 20' Cama)
TRAVAGLIATO – VILLONGO 0-1
(63' Pellegris)
CREMA – RIGAMONTI CASTEGNATO oggi ore 20.30
FANFULLA – PALAZZOLO 3-0
(61' Greco rig., 77' Fucarino, 85' Castellazzi)
ORSA TRISMOKA – PEDROCCA 3-1
(15' aut.Gandossi, 62' Lauricella, 85' Lauricella - 65' Piovanelli)
REZZATO – GRUMELLESE 1-1
(47' Paghera - 45' Assamoka)
SARNICO – DARFO BOARIO 0-0 
VALLECAMONICA – CAVENAGO 1-1
(40' Martinelli - 24' Troiano)

PROMOZIONE (girone C)
GAVARNESE – SELLERO 1-1
(65' N'Diaye - 78' Odelli)

PROMOZIONE (girone D)
BEDIZZOLESE – NAVECORTINE 0-1
(45' Arrighini)
CALCINATO – DAK 2-3
(Melis, Signorini - Vicenzi, 2 Paldetti)
CALVINA – S. ZENO 3-3
(63' Crescini, 88' Grandi, 89' Selmani - 15' Cucchi, 29' Cucchi rig., 80' Trainini)
CASTEL D'ARIO – VALGOBBIAZANANO 3-0
(Kathbane, Badalotti, Terragin)
CONCESIO – GHEDI 3-0
(1' Palmiri, 15' Bolis, 85' Ghirardi)
GOVERNOLESE – REAL DOR 0-2
(23' Rabaioli, 30' Manera)
GUSSAGO – ADRENSE 2-1
(30' Fiorani, 32' Fiorani - 65' Baronio rig.)
VEROLESE – BORGOSATOLLO 3-0
(39' Tomasoni, 47' Bruni, 59' Osio)
VOBARNO – RODENGO SAIANO 3-1
(29' Bettinsoli, 44' Ragnoli, 58' Pezzottini - 32' Slanzi)

1^ CATEGORIA (girone F)
CAZZAGOBORNATO – CASTREZZATO 0-2
(30' Marini, 65' Cazzago)
GAVARDO – VALTROMPIA 0-2
(40' Saottini, 50' Mazzoldi)
OME – UNICA 1-3
(20' Sciglitano aut. - 1' Mella, 60' Sciglitano, 77' Chini)
PARK HOTEL – SERLE 3-2
(10' Sarfo, 30' Barcellandi, 48' Lobo Nelson - 5' Busi, 60' Amadei)
PIANCAMUNO – LODRINO 1-1
(28' Salvetti - 22' Ghisla)
PREVALLE – U. COCCAGLIO 1-0
(8' Galeazzi)
BIENNO – CAPRIOLESE 3-1
(30' Gelfi rig., 51' Dalla Costa, 55' Volpi - 43' Belotti)
URAGO MELLA – CELLATICA 0-1
(29' Gaudenzi)

1^ CATEGORIA (girone G)
ATLETIKO – CASALROMANO 2-1
(Bontempi, Mezzini - Olivetto)
BASSA BRESCIANA – PORTO 1-1
(33' Spazzini - 28' N'Diaye)
GHEDI – SAN LAZZARO 0-2
PRO DESENZANO – BAGNOLESE 2-1
(43' Aiolfi, 75' Gadio)
VIGHENZI – CASTELLUCCHIO 3-1
(15' Zamboni, 26' Decò, 87' Goddini)

2^ CATEGORIA (girone D)
BOVEZZO – RONCADELLE 1-1
(Gazzaroli - Pelosi)
COLLEBEATO – REAL ROVATO 3-1

(36' Bosio, 83' Bosio, 93' Gentilini - 45' Panni)
N. VALSABBIA – CHIESANUOVA 1-0
(Zanardelli)
ODOLO – S. CARLO REZZATO 1-2
(5' Porta - 65' Borghetti, 74' Macaluso)
S. ANDREA – PONTE ZANANO 4-0
(2 Pedretti, 2 Colosio)
SAIANO – MOMPIANO 3-1
(29' Rota, 67' Rota, 93' Ramorino - 61' Morandi F.)
VALTENESI – VS LUME 2-0
(Cistriani, Amadori)
VILLANOVESE – V. RONDINELLE 3-1
(2 Marku, Lakhdar - Voltolini)

2^ CATEGORIA (girone E)
COLOGNE – PARATICO 2-1
(Belotti, Lancini - Loda)
CREDARO – OSPITALETTO 2-1
(16' Reboldi aut., 65' Cometti - 3' Taglietti)
ERBUSCO – CENTROLAGO 1-2
(M.Ruggeri - Colosio, Corridori)
LA SPORTIVA – SAN PANCRAZIO 1-0
(30' Maiolini)
M. ROVATO – CORTENUOVESE 3-1
(2' Peli, 29' Groppelli, 65' Groppelli)
PALOSCO – YOUNG BOYS 0-1
(12' Bellotti)
TAVERNOLA – SOLLEONE 4-1
(20' Foresti S. rig., 39' Pezzini, 40' Foresti G., 64' Martinelli - 16' Demrozi)

2^ CATEGORIA (girone F)
ACQUAFREDDA – PRALBOINO 1-5
(85' Pizzamiglio - 22' Farina, 55' Rossinetti, 66' Salomoni, 88' Federici, 92' Beltrami)
ALFIANELLO – REAL FLERO 0-0
BARBARIGA – MONTIRONE 4-3
(2 Pedrali, Cottone, Tartini - Pezzotti, Bardelloni, Lanzilotti)
CASTELMELLA – ROVIZZA 1-3
(aut. Bigioli - Veggio, Bigioli, Delai)
CASTENEDOLESE – VEROLAVECCHIA 1-0
(26' Coccolo)
GOTTOLENGO – POZZOLENGO 1-1
(Zanoletti - Gatti)
N. S. PAOLO – LOGRATO 0-0
QUINZANESE – V. MANERBIO 1-1
(Negrini - Dusini)