12 ottobre, il riepilogo: risultati e marcatori delle bresciane

Redazione

SERIE A FEMMINILE
BRESCIA - R. DI ROMAGNA 3-1

(10' Girelli, 80' Sabatino, 85' Sabatino)

SERIE D (girone B)
CASTELLANA – MONTICHIARI 1-0
(62' Magnini)
CILIVERGHE – PERGOLETTESE 0-1
(38' Lorenzi)

ECCELLENZA (girone C)
CAVENAGO – TRAVAGLIATO 0-1
(22' Bakayoko)
DARFO BOARIO – FANFULLA 3-0
(5' Kamal, 20' Sonzogni rig., 35' Salomoni)
GRUMELLESE – ORSA TRISMOKA 2-2
(9' Gullit, 53' Gullit - 35' Antonioli, 94' Gnanzou)
ORCEANA – CREMA 2-1
(8' Marinoni, 71' Corradi - 36' Marchesetti)
PALAZZOLO – ASOLA 2-1
(16' Solazzi, 59' Boschiroli - 48' Coppiardi)
PEDROCCA – SARNICO 0-2
(5' Nichesola, 12' Carrara)
RIGAMONTI CASTEGNATO – VALLECAMONICA 0-2
(2 Martinelli)
VILLONGO – REZZATO 0-1
(37' Mattei)

PROMOZIONE (girone C)
SELLERO – PAGAZZANESE 0-1

PROMOZIONE (girone D) 
ADRENSE – VEROLESE 2-2
(19' Loiacono, 56' Quarantini - 53' Laveroni, 95' Tomasoni)
BORGOSATOLLO – GOVERNOLESE 0-1
(22' Zanotti)
DAK – CALVINA 2-1
(14' Bertolini, 59' Paldetti - 53' Prandi)
GHEDI – GUSSAGO 1-2
(80' Zanola - 8' Fiorani, 55' Silvestri)
NAVECORTINE – CALCINATO 3-3
(45' Arrighini, 74' Scalvini, 92' Scalvini - 9' Melis, 40' Melis, 90' Ferraro)
REAL DOR S. EUFEMIA – BEDIZZOLESE 2-0
(71' Del Medico, 85' Coccaglio)
RODENGO SAIANO – CASTEL D'ARIO 2-0
(Inverardi, Arici)
S. ZENO – VOBARNO 0-1
(44' Bettinsoli)
VALGOBBIAZANANO – CONCESIO 0-0

1^ CATEGORIA (girone F)
CAPRIOLESE – OME 2-0
(6' Volpini, 64' Stefani)
CASTREZZATO – BIENNO 0-2
(55' Filippi, 84' Morandini)
CELLATICA – PARK HOTEL 1-1
(7' Loda rig. - 70' Ferroni)
LODRINO – PREVALLE 1-2
(55' Ghisla - 30' Galeazzi, 48' Don)
SERLE – PIANCAMUNO 1-3
(93' Busi - 35' Gazzoli, 45' Silvestri, 90' Gazzoli)
UNICA – URAGO MELLA 0-2
(7' Morelli, 25' aut.Sciglitano)
U. COCCAGLIO – GAVARDO 2-1
(27' Danesi, 69' Danesi - 59' Coletti)
VALTROMPIA – CAZZAGOBORNATO 3-4
(31' Saottini, 34' Riti, 64' Arici - 25' Tavella rig., 60' Sigalini, 75' Buffoli, 83' Marin)

1^ CATEGORIA (girone G)
BAGNOLESE – GHEDI 1-3
(12' Picchiotti - 10' Facconi, 71' Facconi, 93' Tomasoni)
CASALROMANO – VIGHENZI 1-0
OSTIANO – PRO DESENZANO 0-0
CASTELLUCCHIO – BASSA BRESCIANA 0-1
(6' Chiarini)
SAN LAZZARO – ATLETIKO 1-0
(6' Visentini)

2^ CATEGORIA (girone D)
CHIESANUOVA – VILLANOVESE 3-4
(Damioli, Torrisi, Brignoli - Marku, Arrighini, 2 Rossetti)
MOMPIANO – BOVEZZO 1-2
(Morandi - Minessi, Curcio)
PONTE ZANANO – ODOLO 2-1
(Zagni, Grassi - Viviani)
R. ROVATO – S. ANDREA 4-1
(2 Brachi, Frigerio, Conti - Dossi)
RONCADELLE – VALTENESI 3-1
(2 Pelosi, Bosetti - Roberti)
S. CARLO REZZATO – N. VALSABBIA 0-1
(10' Zanardelli)
V. RONDINELLE – SAIANO 1-3
(80' Almici - 29' Ramorino rig., 43' Grittani, 73' Ramorino)
VS LUME – COLLEBEATO 0-2
(15' Berneri, 85' Bosio)

2^ CATEGORIA (girone E)
CALCENSE – ERBUSCO 3-3
(24' Karpuzi, 47' Allevi, 83' Allevi rig. - 33' Cominardi, 67' Moretti, 80' Zerbini)
CENTROLAGO – LA SPORTIVA 0-2
(Pelizzari, Mazzelli)
OSPITALETTO – CAPPUCCINESE 3-0
(2 Terrasi, Mangiarini)
PARATICO – TAVERNOLA 3-0
(Salvetti, Zambelli, Scorza)
SAN PANCRAZIO – COLOGNE 2-1
(40' Corioni, 48' Membrini - 42' Simonelli)
SOLLEONE – MONTORFANO ROVATO 0-1
(82' Rossini)
YOUNG BOYS – CREDARO 2-1
(46' Bellotti, 76' Canini - 57' Apollonio)

2^ CATEGORIA (girone F)
LOGRATO – QUINZANESE 1-1
(15' Giacobbi - 75' Davide)
MONTIRONE – GOTTOLENGO 6-2
(18' Bardelloni rig., 55' Piseddu, 68' Piseddu, 73' Bardelloni, 78' Smussi, 86' Smussi - 42' Pedrali, 46' Zangarini)
POZZOLENGO – CASTENEDOLESE 1-1
(Baccinelli - Khouya)
PRALBOINO – NUOVA SAN PAOLO 1-1
(10' Salomoni - 85' Baronchelli)
REAL FLERO – ACQUAFREDDA 3-1
(12' Ronchini, 47' Tomaselli, 86' Tomaselli - 49' Bordiga)
ROVIZZA – ALFIANELLO 1-0
(60' Ait Bakrim)
VEROLAVECCHIA – CASTELMELLA 3-3
(32' Alghisi, 58' Bertolini, 59' Sandrini - 1' Cazzoletti, 18' Lussignoli, 47' Mazzitelli)
V. MANERBIO - BARBARIGA 2-1
(2 Appiani - Patroni)