Juniores provinciali

Redazione

Girone A

2^ GIORNATA

CAPRIOLO - SAIANO 4-0
ERBUSCO - AQUILA 1-0
PROVAGLIESE - PASSIRANO 3-3
LA SPORTIVA - RODENGO SAIANO 5-3
NUOVA CAMUNIA - OME 3-2
CENTROLAGO - PARATICO 0-2

SELLERO NOVELLE - CASTEGNATO 2-4

Classifica

#SQUADRAPuntiGiocate
1 PARATICO 6 2
2 LA SPORTIVA 6 2
3 ERBUSCO 4 2
4 PASSIRANO 4 2
5 NUOVA CAMUNIA 3

2

6 CENTROLAGO

3

2
7 AQUILA 3 2
8 CASTEGNATO 3 2
9 CAPRIOLO 3 2
10 OME 3 2
11 RODENGO SAIANO 1 2
12 PROVAGLIESE 1 2
13 SELLERO NOVELLE 0 2
14 SAIANO 0 2

 

Girone B

2^ GIORNATA

CASTELMELLA - V. AURORA TRAVAGLIATO 1-3
TORBOLE CASAGLIA - PADERNESE 5-5
COLOGNE - SAN MICHELE 3-5

MONTORFANO - POMPIANO 2-4
PRO PALAZZOLO - OSPITALETTO 5-4
RONCADELLE - CASTREZZATO 3-0

RUDIANESE - COCCAGLIO 1-1

Classifica

#SQUADRAPuntiGiocate
1  PRO PALAZZOLO 6 2
2  SAN MICHELE 6 2
3  V. AURORA TRAVAGLIATO 6 2
4  POMPIANO 6 2
5  TORBOLE CASAGLIA 4 2
6  RONCADELLE 3

2

7  OSPITALETTO 3 2
8  CASTREZZATO 3 2
9  COCCAGLIO 1 2
10  PADERNESE 1 2
11  RUDIANESE 1 2
12  COLOGNE 0 2
13  CASTELMELLA 0

2

14  MONTORFANO 0 2

 

Girone C

2^ GIORNATA

BASSA BRESCIANA - PONTEVICHESE 1-6
BORGO SAN GIACOMO - PRALBOINO 1-1
PAVONESE CIGOLESE - VILLACLARENSE 3-1
MONTIRONE - BAGNOLESE 3-3
BASSANO - DELLESE 3-1
OFFLAGA - REMEDELLO 5-2
SAN PAOLO - GHEDI 3-2

Classifica

#SQUADRAPuntiGiocate
1 OFFLAGA 6 2
2 SAN PAOLO 6 2
3 PAVONESE CIGOLESE 6 2
4 BASSANO 6 2
5 BAGNOLESE

4

2

6 MONTIRONE 4 2
7 GHEDI 3 2
8 PONTEVICHESE 3 2
9 PRALBOINO 1 2
10 BORGO SAN GIACOMO 1 2
11 DELLESE 0 2
12 VILLACLARENSE 0

2

13 REMEDELLO 0 2
14 BASSA BRESCIANA 0 2

 

Girone D

2^ GIORNATA

SERLE - BENACO SALO' 5-1
CALCIANTO - S. CARLO REZZATO 6-1
NUOVA VALSABBIA - V. FERALPI LONATO 9-0
ODOLO - SIRMIONE 1-4
ROE' VOLCIANO - VIGHENZI 3-8
VILLA NUOVA - FLERO 4-3
V. MONTICHIARI - VALTENESI 03/10

Classifica

#SQUADRAPuntiGiocate
1 NUOVA VALSABBIA

6

2
2 CALCINATO 6 2
3 VIGHENZI 6 2
4 V. MONTICHIARI

3

1
5 V. FERALPI LONATO 3 2
6 SIRMIONE 3 2
7 VILLA NUOVA

3

2

8 SERLE

3

2
9 ODOLO 3 2
10 BENACO SALO' 1 2
11

ROE' VOLCIANO

1 2
12 VALTENESI 0

1

13 FLERO 0 2
14 S. CARLO REZZATO 0 2


 

Girone E

2^ GIORNATA

MOMPIANO - VOLTA 2-1
VS LUME - LODRINO 3-3
REAL DOR - SAN ZENO 9-1
NAVECORTINE - S. ANDREA 2-1
BOTTICINO - PONTE ZANANO 4-0
CONCESIO - COLLEBEATO 4-1
BETTINZOLI - GIOVANI GIALLO BLU 5-1

Classifica

#SQUADRAPuntiGiocate
1 BOTTICINO 6 2
2 CONCESIO 6 2
3 LODRINO 4 2
4 MOMPIANO 3 2
5 PONTE ZANANO 3 2
6 NAVECORTINE 3 2
7 S. ANDREA 3 2
8 VOLTA 3 2
9 BETTINZOLI 3 2
10 REAL DOR 3 2
11

VS LUME

2 2
12 COLLEBEATO 1 2
13 GIOVANI GIALLO BLU

0

2
14  SAN ZENO 0 2
 

banner assicurazione bottom

transped foot