Juniores regionali

Redazione

Juniores Regionali - Girone C

29^ GIORNATA  

BRUSAPORTO - ALBINOGANDINO 1-1
TREVIGLIESE - CELLATICA 3-1
ADRENSE - VILLA D'ALME' 4-0
VALCALEPIO - MONTICHIARI 1-2
CASTELLANA - ORSA ISEO 0-3
MAPELLO - LEMINE 4-1
CAZZAGOBORNATO - TELGATE 0-0
SARNICO - GOVERNOLESE 3-1

Classifica 

#SQUADRAPuntiGiocate
1 ADRENSE 74 30
2 BRUSAPORTO 57 30
3 LEMINE 52 30
4 SARNICO 52

30

5 TREVIGLIESE

50

30
6 ORSA ISEO (-1)

48

30
7 GOVERNOLESE 45 30
8 MAPELLO

41

30
9 VALCALEPIO 40 30
10 CELLATICA 39 30
11 VILLA D'ALME' 39 30
12 CAZZAGOBORNATO 37 30
13 ALBINOGANDINO 36 30
14 MONTICHIARI 33 30
15 CASTELLANA 18 30
16 TELGATE 17 30

 

Juniores Regionali B - Girone D

30^ GIORNATA

GRASSOBBIO - SAN PANCRAZIO 1-5
GHISALBESE - FORZA E COSTANZA 2-2
ALMENNO - PALADINA 1-3
BREMBATE - VILLONGO 0-2
DALMINE - COLOGNESE 1-1
NEMBRESE - COLOGNOLA 3-2
S. PELLEGRINO - GAVARNESE 0-3
LONGUELO - SAN PAOLO D'ARGON 3-0

Classifica

#SQUADRAPuntiGiocate
1  COLOGNOLA 65

30

2  NEMBRESE 64 30
3  SAN PELLEGRINO 59 30
4  SAN PAOLO D'ARGON 51 30
5  LONGUELO 51 30
6  SAN PANCRAZIO 44 30
7  PALADINA 40 30
8  DALMINE

39

30
9  COLOGNESE 37 30
10  GRASSOBBIO  36 30
11  FORZA E COSTANZA 35 30
12  GAVARNESE 35 30
13  GHISALBESE 32 30
14  VILLONGO 29

30

15  BREMBATE 25 30
16  ALMENNO 20 30

 

Juniores Regionali B - Girone E

30^ GIORNATA

BIENNO - VALTROMPIA 1-3

BOVEZZO - GAVARDO 2-3
BRENO - GUSSAGO 0-2
COCCAGLIO - PREVALLE 2-1
PRO DESENZANO - RONCADELLE 5-2

MONTORFANO - LODRINO 0-5

RONDINELLE - VALGOBBIAZANANO 2-3
BEDIZZOLESE - VOBARNO 1-4

Classifica

#SQUADRAPuntiGiocate
1 BRENO 72 30
2 PRO DESENZANO 71 30
3 BEDIZZOLESE 64 30
4 VOBARNO 63 30
5 VALGOBBIAZANANO 52 30
6 PREVALLE 42 30
7 GUSSAGO 42 30
8 BIENNO 39 30
9 GAVARDO 39 30
10 VALTROMPIA 37

30

11 BOVEZZO 35

30

12 RONDINELLE 34 30
13 LODRINO 29 30
14 RONCADELLE 25

30

15 MONTORFANO 21 30
16 COCCAGLIO

21

30

 

Juniores Regionali B - Girone F

30^ GIORNATA

CASTELVERDE - OFFANENGHESE 3-1

GONZAGA - SORESINESE 4-0

SAN LAZZARO - GHEDI 2-0

SPORTED MARIS - RAPID UNITED 0-1
VEROLESE - SPORTING GOITO 2-2
ASOLA - SUZZARA 2-0
CALVINA - PIEVE 7-3
ORCEANA - POGGESE 1-2

Classifica

#SQUADRAPuntiGiocate
VEROLESE 59 30
GONZAGA 56 30
ORCEANA 55 30
4 CALVINA 53 30
5 SPORTED MARIS 52 30
6 OFFANENGHESE 50 30
7 CASTELVERDE 44 30
8 RAPID UNITED 43 30
9 ASOLA 41 30
10 SAN LAZZARO 39 30
11 POGGESE 39 30
12 SPORTING GOITO 35 30
13 SUZZARA 32 30
14 SORESINESE 31 30
15 GHEDI 25 30
16 PIEVE 15 30
 

stands

transped foot