Juniores regionali

Redazione

Juniores Regionali - Girone C

28^ GIORNATA  

ALBINOGANDINO - ADRENSE 2-5
CELLATICA - CASTELLANA 5-1
ORSA ISEO - BRUSAPORTO 1-3
TELGATE - VALCALEPIO 1-1
GOVERNOLESE - LEMINE 1-1
MAPELLO - CAZZAGOBORNATO 3-0
VILLA D'ALME' - SARNICO 1-3
MONTICHIARI - TREVIGLIESE 2-1

Classifica 

#SQUADRAPuntiGiocate
1 ADRENSE 71 29
2 BRUSAPORTO 56 29
3 LEMINE 52 29
4 SARNICO 49

29

5 TREVIGLIESE

47

29
6 ORSA ISEO (-1)

45

29
7 GOVERNOLESE 45 29
8 VALCALEPIO

40

29
9 VILLA D'ALME' 39 29
10 CELLATICA 39 29
11 MAPELLO 38 29
12 CAZZAGOBORNATO 36 29
13 ALBINOGANDINO 35 29
14 MONTICHIARI 30 29
15 CASTELLANA 18 29
16 TELGATE 16 29

 

Juniores Regionali B - Girone D

28^ GIORNATA

ALMENNO - VILLONGO 4-1
GRASSOBBIO - PALADINA
BREMBATE - COLOGNOLA 0-2
DALMINE - FORZA E COSTANZA 0-1
SAN PANCRAZIO - GAVARNESE 2-1
NEMBRESE - GHISALBESE 1-1
LONGUELO - COLOGNESE 2-0
S. PELLEGRINO - SAN PAOLO D'ARGON 2-3

Classifica

#SQUADRAPuntiGiocate
1  COLOGNOLA 65

28

2  SAN PELLEGRINO 56 28
3  NEMBRESE 55 27
4  SAN PAOLO D'ARGON 48 28
5  LONGUELO 45 27
6  SAN PANCRAZIO 41 28
7  PALADINA 36 27
8  COLOGNESE

36

28
9  DALMINE 35 28
10  GRASSOBBIO  35 27
11  FORZA E COSTANZA 34 28
12  GAVARNESE 29 28
13  GHISALBESE 28 27
14  VILLONGO 23

28

15  BREMBATE 22 28
16  ALMENNO 20 27

 

Juniores Regionali B - Girone E

28^ GIORNATA

BOVEZZO - BIENNO 3-2

COCCAGLIO - RONCADELLE 2-4
PRO DESENZANO - VOBARNO 3-2
BRENO - GAVARDO 5-2
MONTORFANO - VALGOBBIAZANANO 1-3

LODRINO - PREVALLE 2-2

BEDIZZOLESE - VALTROMPIA 4-2
RONDINELLE - GUSSAGO 2-1

Classifica

#SQUADRAPuntiGiocate
1 BRENO 71 28
2 PRO DESENZANO 65 28
3 BEDIZZOLESE 64 28
4 VOBARNO 59 28
5 VALGOBBIAZANANO 46 28
6 GUSSAGO 39 28
7 PREVALLE 39 28
8 BIENNO 36 28
9 BOVEZZO 35 28
10 GAVARDO 33

28

11 VALTROMPIA 31

28

12 RONDINELLE 31 28
13 LODRINO 26 28
14 RONCADELLE 25

28

15 MONTORFANO 21 28
16 COCCAGLIO

18

28

 

Juniores Regionali B - Girone F

28^ GIORNATA

CASTELVERDE - POGGESE 1-1

SAN LAZZARO - SUZZARA 1-0

SPORTED MARIS - SPORTING GOITO 3-0

VEROLESE - PIEVE 2-1
ASOLA - GONZAGA 1-2
CALVINA - SORESINESE 4-0
OFFANENGHESE - RAPID UNITED 4-0
ORCEANA - GHEDI 6-2

Classifica

#SQUADRAPuntiGiocate
VEROLESE 55 28
ORCEANA 52 28
SPORTED MARIS 52 28
4 CALVINA 50 28
5 OFFANENGHESE 50 28
6 GONZAGA 50 28
7 CASTELVERDE 40 28
8 RAPID UNITED 39 28
9 ASOLA 35 28
10 SPORTING GOITO 34 28
11 POGGESE 33 28
12 SAN LAZZARO 33 28
13 SORESINESE  31 28
14 SUZZARA 29 28
15 GHEDI 25 28
16 PIEVE 15 28
 

vaia car

transped foot