Le classifiche dei bomber aggiornate al 20 aprile

Redazione
Classifiche marcatori aggiornate:
 
SERIE D Gir. B
 
28 reti: Ferrario (Pergolettese)
22 reti: Recino (Pontisola)
22 reti: De Angelis (Ciliverghe)
20 reti: Bertoldi (Levico Terme)
16 reti: Giangaspero (Scanzorosciate), Ferreira Pinto (Pontisola), Bertazzoli (Sdl Area Rezzato)
15 reti: Pllumbaj (Virtus Bergamo)
14 reti: Bertani (Lecco)
12 reti: Santana (Pro Patria), Zanardini (Darfo Boario), Casolla (Dro), Lella (Caravaggio), Guariniello (Calcio Romanese)
11 reti: Gucci (Pro Patria)
10 reti: Cocuzza (Bustese), Cazzamalli (SDL Area Rezzato), Serafini (Ciserano), Pagano (Crema) 
 
ECCELLENZA Gir. C
 
21 reti: Paghera (Orceana)
20 reti: Lorenzi (Adrense) 
14 reti: Forbiti (Offanenghese), Fogaroli (Brusaporto), Triglia (Calvina)
12 reti: Amassoka (CazzagoBornato), Peli (Adrense) 
 
PROMOZIONE Gir. C
 
23 reti: D. Frassine (Telgate)
15 reti: Castelli (Lemine)
13 reti: Valli (Coccaglio)
11 reti: Torri (Casazza), Borlini (Pradalunghese)
10 reti: Rulli (Colognola), Quarantini (O.Villongo), Vielmi (Sarnico) 
 
PROMOZIONE Gir. D
 
18 reti: Terragin (Castel d'Ario) 
17 reti: Sorrentino (Montichiari)
15 reti: Dal Bosco (Valgobbiazanano)
13 reti: Paghera (Calcinato) , Buonaiuto (Asola), Contratti (Real Dor)
11 reti: Da Silva (Pro Desenzano)
10 reti: Prandi (Casalromano), Omoregieva (San Lazzaro), Panelli (Real Dor), Corradi (Saiano)
 
PRIMA CATEGORIA Gir. F
 
21 reti: Di Lascio (Calvenzano)
20 reti: Della Monica (Castrezzato)
17 reti: Bianchi, Corna (Fornovo), Pesenti (Cividatese)
14 reti: Pietropolli (Baratello)
13 reti: Baratella (Fornovo), Mazza (Cenate Sotto), Tosi (Pian Camuno)
12 reti: Chiari (Castrezzato)
11 reti: Cometti (San Pancrazio), Prandini (Pian Camuno)
10 reti: Abbattista (Virtus Lovere), Taboni (Sellero) 
 
PRIMA CATEGORIA Gir. G
 
18 reti: Molinari (Rodengo Saiano)
16 reti: Renica (Castenedolese), Grandi (Bagnolese)
15 reti: Capelli (Cellatica)
13 reti: Okou Okou (Cellatica)
12 reti: Frassine (Lograto), Biancospino (Gavardo)
11 reti: Bardelloni (Castenedolese)
10 reti: Grassi (Castegnato), Arici, Bressana (Lograto), Naoni (Urago Mella), Gatta (Lodrino) 
 
PRIMA CATEGORIA Gir. H
 
23 reti: Mattei (Castiglione)
20 reti: Vigani (Castiglione)
18 reti: Altobelli (Castiglione) 
14 reti: Boselli (Marmirolo), Casaburi (Torrazzo)
miglior "bresciano": Zini (Pralboino) 9 reti 
 
SECONDA CATEGORIA Gir. D
 
25 reti: Laveroni (Chiari)
20 reti: Bellotti (Chiari)
19 reti: Codenotti (La Sportiva)
17 reti: Brocchetti (Roncadelle)
14 reti: G. Gelfi (Cividate Camuno), Corti (Pro Palazzolo), Romanini (Padernese)
12 reti: Corridori (Paratico)
11 reti: Scaramatti (Roncadelle)
10 reti: Radici (New Team)
 
SECONDA CATEGORIA Gir. E
 
20 reti: Francini (Villa Nuova)
19 reti: Tahiri (Toscolano)
16 reti: Zaninelli (Real Castenedolo) 
15 reti: Tobanelli (Valtenesi)
14 reti: Cancarini (Solleone)
13 reti: Apollonio (Toscolano), Zanola (V. Rondinelle)
12 reti: Leali (Pozzolengo), Zara (Real Castenedolo)
11 reti: Galeazzi (Ghedi, Voluntas Montichiari)
10 reti: Ferroni, Cominelli (San Carlo Rezzato), Tomasotti (Real Castenedolo), Stamerra (San Zeno), Signorini (Collebeato), Freddi (Odolo), Ferrari (Virtus Feralpi Lonato), Chinelli (Vs Lume)
 
SECONDA CATEGORIA Gir. F
 
27 reti: Gnanzou (Borgosatollo)
25 reti: Carone (Barbariga) 
23 reti: Girelli (Nuova San Paolo)
18 reti: Donzelli (Villaclarense) 
15 reti: Tartini (8 Quinzanese, 7 Virtus Manerbio)
13 reti: Appiani (Virtus Manerbio), Fiammetti (Atl.Dello), Messa (Remedello)
12 reti: Oukkeddou (Aco Lograto), Manenti (Montirone) 
 
TERZA CATEGORIA Gir. A
 
19 reti: Conidoni (Concesio)
17 reti: Longhi (Virtus Aurora Travagliato)
16 reti: Bruni (Ponte Zanano)
14 reti: Martini (Or. San Michele)
13 reti: Cadeo (Centrolago)
12 reti: Damian (USO Mompiano), Bertoli (Concesio)
11 reti: Zanichelli (Pontogliese), Orizio (Provagliese), Damian (Mompiano), Cadeo (Centrolago), Zobbio (Sarezzo) 
10 reti: Paroletti (Nuova Camunia), Ackon (Passirano), Allibrio (Sarezzo)
 
TERZA CATEGORIA Gir. B
 
25 reti: Dalla Torre (Gambara)
24 reti: Ferrari nella foto (Gambara)
22 reti: Dentuti (Castelmella) 
20 reti: Girelli (Pontevichese)
18 reti: Bornati (Pavonese)
16 reti: Di Stefano (Maclodio), Badini (Gambara)
15 reti: Benvenuti (Gottolengo)
14 reti: Pedrali (Atl. Bassano)
12 reti: Rimanelli (Alfianello), Mezzini (Pontevichese), Rossi (San Paolo), Cervati (Pavonese)
11 reti: Belleri (Gambara), Tedeschi (Gottolengo) 
 
TERZA CATEGORIA Gir. C
 
23 reti: Venturini (Acquafredda)
18 reti: Cherubini (Serle), El Hajilaoui (Atletico Carpenedolo)
13 reti: Hoxha (Rovizza)
12 reti: L. Pelizzari (Nuove Legioni Calc.), Bojang (Atl. Carpenedolo)
11 reti: Amadei (Paitone), Ondei (Botticino), Dedaj (Nuove Legioni Calc.), Soldi (Epas), Fauci (Real Borgosatollo), Mladenovic (Atl.Carpenedolo), Benatti (Rovizza), Murari (Nuove Legioni Calc.)
10 reti: Belleri (Serle)
 

stands

transped foot